Teams & Schedules | Sectionals | Directory | Classifications | History/Awards | Forms | Pictures | Home  
       





Featured Articles
 Home
 2020 All-Tourney
 2020 CoY Results
 2020 Sectionals
 Adpro POW-5
 Adpro POW-4
 Adpro POW-3
 Adpro POW-2
 Adpro POW-1
 Yellow Card Policy
 NYS Sections
 Seeding Points Reference





Section V
Handbook


            Login | Logout

Congratulations to our 2020 Section V All-Tournament Teams

Class AA

Penfield

Joe Vogt

Shane Mc Millan

Tahj Mounnara

Cristiano Mounnarat

Fairport

Caden Brunken

Garrett Kueera

Jude Rouhana

McQuaid

Wilson Brauer

Elliot Aguirre

Victor

Thomas Gravino

John Schrader

Hilton

Cody Cavuoto

Rush Henrietta

Josh Catanese

Webster Schroeder

Aiden Schell

Gates Chili

Brandon Leonardo

 

 

Class A

Pittsford Sutherland

Jack Leahy

Will Field

Carter Kladstrup

Ian Bowen

Churchville Chili

Cam Burke

Colton McCane

Jaden Tensley

Spencerport

Pat Uebelacker

Vincent Ranieri

Greece Arcadia

Adam Hurlbutt

Joshua Price

Greece Athena

Gavin Rice

Ryan Fitzgerald

Pittsford Mendon

Jeremiah Anandarajah

HFL

Tyler Terwilliger

Eastridge

Alex Wood

Canandaigua

Scotty Norris

 

Class B1

Livonia

Brady Bishop

Jackson McEnerney

Bryce Hoang

Shane Melead

Wayne

Tyler Reynolds

Dillon Cook

JJ Bolt

Hornell

Gates Miller

Genarro Picco

Batavia

Carter Havens

Jaziel Childs

Greece Odyssey

Ryan Michelsen

Pal-Mac

Jace Schafer

Newark

Red Jacket/Midlakes

 

 

Class B2

Bath Haverling

Cayden Mattison

Keefer Calkins

DJ Smith

Brendan Strong

Bishop Kearney

Evan Stevely

Casey O’Gara  

Matt Tierney

Williamson

Aiden Cristales

Tyrone Walker

Penn Yan

Zach Townley

Nicholas Jarecke

NRW

Caleb Murray  

Attica

Evan Dickhut

Wayland Cohocton  

Wellsville

 

 

Class C1

East Rochester

Chuck Domm

Russell Domm

Max Wagner

Ian Szemcsak

Holley

Kayden Servais

Charles Turpyn

K J Biedlingmaier

Sodus

Marcelus Burton

Kyle Zerbe

Pavilion/York

Quintin Barrett

Kyle Milligan

Avon

 

Bloomfield

Byron Bergen/Elba Caleb Carson

Addison

 

 

Class C2

Naples

Ben Green

Donivan Todd

Austin Chapman

Max Ryan

Geneseo

Michael Walton

Jason Hammond

AJ Agosto

Kendall

Michael McCue

Joe Nettles

Bolivar/Richburg

Wyatt Karnuth

Landon Danaher

Cal - Mum

 

Pembroke

Matt Curtis

Bradford/Dundee

 

Cuba-Rushford

Caden Granger

 

 

Class D1

Keshequa

Riley Rease

Reese Powers

Hunter Zangerle

Aiden Wood

Fillmore

Brent Zubikowski

Mason Cool

Mitch Ward

Alfred-Almond

Jack Emo

Carsen Hann  

Arkport/Canaseraga

Kiehlen Steiner

Alex Preston

Honoeye

 

CG Finney

 

Wheatland Chili

Aaron Lund

Genesee Valley

 

 

 

Class D2

Jasper-Troupsburg

Tyler Flint

Thomas Flint

Noah Price

Ethan Draper

Belfast

Justin Hill

Matt Weaver

Stephen Struckmann

Scio

 

Northstar CA  

Andover/Whitesville

Friendship

Avoca/Prattsburgh

 

 

 

Compiled by Tom Gentile