2012 Boys' Soccer Tournament - Class C1

All times are tentative and subject to change

 

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.  Mynderse – 4

-

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

@ Mynderse

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Saturday, 10/27

 

-

 Mynderse – 3

-

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8. Gananda - 0

-

-

 

Time: 6:00 pm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

@ Honeoye

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wednesday, 10/24

 

-

Addison – 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Time: 5:00 pm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9. Addison – 1

-

 

 

 

 

 

@ Lyons

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wednesday, 10/31

 

-

 Mynderse

-

-

 

 

 

4. Bloomfield – 4

-

-

 

 

 

 

 

Time: 5:00 pm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

@ Bloomfield

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wednesday, 10/24

 

-

Bloomfield - 0

-

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Time: 3:00 pm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13. East Rochester – 0

 

 

@ Bloomfield

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Saturday, 10/27

 

-

Bloomfield – 2

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

5. Holley – 2

-

-

 

Time: 3:00 pm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

@ Holley

 

 

Bloomfield advances 4-3 on PKs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wednesday, 10/24

 

 

Holley – 0

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Time: 6:00 pm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12. Pembroke - 1

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

@ HFL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Saturday, 11/3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Time: 5:30 pm

 

 

Champions

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2. Williamson – 4

--

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

@ Williamson

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Saturday, 10/27

 

Williamson – 3

=

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

7. Avon – 1

-

-

 

Time: 6:00 pm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

@ Avon

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wednesday, 10/24

 

-

Avon – 0

--

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Time: 3:00 pm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10. Caledonia-Mumford - 0

-

 

 

 

 

 

@ Brighton

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wednesday, 10/31

 

Williamson

-

 

 

 

3. Byron-Bergen

-

--

 

 

 

 

 

Time: 7:30 pm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BYE

 

 

3. Byron-Bergen – 3

-

--

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14. Letchworth

-

 

@ Bergen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Saturday, 10/27

 

--

Byron-Bergen – 1

--

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6.  Campbell-Savona – 4

-

-

 

Time: 6:00 pm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

@ Cohocton

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wednesday, 10/24

 

-

Campbell-Savona – 0

--

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Time: 7:00 pm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11. Sodus – 2

-