2015 Boys' Soccer Tournament - Class B2

All times are tentative and subject to change

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Wellsville 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Site: Wellsville

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date: Saturday, 10/24

 

 

Wellsville 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8. Dansville 4

 

 

Time: 6:00 PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Site: Hornell

 

 

on PKs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date: Wednesday, 10/21

 

 

Dansville - 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Time: 7:00 PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9. Marcus Whitman - 0

 

 

 

 

 

Site: Warsaw

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date: Wednesday, 10/28

 

 

Wellsville 5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Time: 5:00 PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4. LeRoy 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Site: LeRoy

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date: Saturday, 10/24

 

 

LeRoy 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Time: 6:00 PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5. Mynderse - 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Site: Perry

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date: Saturday, 10/31

 

 

Wellsville

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Time: 4:30 PM

 

 

Champion

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2. North Rose Wolcott - 5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Site: NRW

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date: Saturday, 10/24

 

 

North Rose Wolcott - 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Time: 6:00 PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7. Wayland-Cohocton - 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Site: Eastridge

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date: Wednesday, 10/28

 

 

Attica - 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Time: 7:00 PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3. Holley 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Site: Holley

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date: Saturday, 10/24

 

 

Attica - 2

 

 

 

 

 

Class B

State Qualifier

Livonia vs. Wellsville

Site: Perry

Date: Tuesday, 11/3

Time: 5:00PM

 

 

 

 

Time: 6:00 PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6. Attica - 2