2020 Boys' Soccer Tournament - Class D1

All times are tentative and subject to change

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Fillmore - 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Site: Fillmore

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date: Friday, 11/13

 

 

Fillmore 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8. Genesee Valley

 

 

Time: 6:00 pm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Site: Genesee Valley

 

 

Game #77

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date: Tuesday, 11/10

 

 

Genesee Valley - 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Time: 6:00 pm

(Forfeit)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9. Hammondsport

 

 

 

 

 

Site: Fillmore

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date: Monday, 11/16

 

 

Fillmore - 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Time: 6:00 pm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Game #81

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4. Arkport/Canaseraga - 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Site: Houghton College

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date: Friday, 11/13

 

 

Arkport/Canaseraga - 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Time: 6:30 pm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overtime

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5. Honeoye - 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Site: Fillmore

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date: Wednesday, 11/18

 

 

Keshequa

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Time: 6:00 pm

 

 

CHAMPION

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Game #83

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2. Keshequa - 8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Site: Keshequa

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date: Friday, 11/13

 

 

Keshequa - 7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7. CG Finney - 9

 

 

Time: 6:00 pm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Site: CG Finney

 

 

Game #79

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date: Tuesday, 11/10

 

 

CG Finney - 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Time: 2:00 pm

Game #75

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10. Mount Morris - 1

 

 

 

 

 

Site: Keshequa

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date: Monday, 11/16

 

 

Keshequa - 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Time: 6:00 pm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Game #82

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3. Alfred-Almond - 4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Site: Bolivar-Richburg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date: Friday, 11/13

 

 

Alfred-Almond 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Time: 7:00 pm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Game #80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6. Wheatland-Chili - 0