Teams & Schedules | Sectionals | Directory | Classifications | History/Awards | Forms | Pictures | Home  
 





Featured Articles
 Home
 Sports Locker POW-6
 NYSPHSAA Rankings
 Sports Locker POW-5
 Sports Locker POW-4
 Sports Locker POW-3
 Sports Locker POW-2
 Sports Locker POW-1
 2018 Important Dates
 Yellow Card Policy
 NYS Sections
 Seeding Points Reference
 NSCAA Code of Ethics





Section V
Handbook


   
Login | Logout

Click on a Date to View Game Information
<< October 2018 >>
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
  1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

26

27

28

29

30

31

     


Date:   Thursday, October 11, 2018
  League: LCAA-GR
   Home Team      Visiting team      Location      Results      League   
   Avon     Kendall     Avon     Avon 3  Kendall: 0    LCAA-GR   
  League: Monroe
   Home Team      Visiting Team      Location      Results      League   
   Greece Olympia     Greece Athena     Greece Athena     Greece Olympia 1  Greece Athena: 7    Monroe   
   Gates-Chili     Penfield     Gates-Chili     Gates-Chili 0  Penfield: 1    Monroe   
   Greece Odyssey     Brockport     Greece Odyssey     Greece Odyssey 3  Brockport: 2    Monroe   
   Spencerport     Rush Henrietta     Spencerport     Spencerport 1  Rush Henrietta: 0    Monroe   
   Canandaigua     Fairport     Canandaigua     Canandaigua 1  Fairport: 0    Monroe   
   Churchville-Chili     Webster Schroeder     Churchville-Chili     Churchville-Chili 4  Webster Schroeder: 0    Monroe   
   Irondequoit     Hilton     Irondequoit     Irondequoit 1  Hilton: 1    Monroe   
   Eastridge     Pittsford Sutherland     Eastridge     Eastridge 1  Pittsford Sutherland: 1    Monroe   
   Honeoye Falls Lima     Greece Arcadia     Honeoye Falls Lima     Honeoye Falls Lima 1  Greece Arcadia: 5    Monroe   
   Webster Thomas     Victor     Webster Thomas     Webster Thomas 1  Victor: 1    Monroe   
  League: Private/Parochial
   Home Team      Visiting Team      Location      Results      League   
   Bishop Kearney     C. G. Finney     Bishop Kearney     Bishop Kearney 1  C. G. Finney: 2    Private/Parochial   
   Rochester Academy Charter     Lima Christian     Rochester Academy Charter     Rochester Academy Charter 0  Lima Christian: 2    Private/Parochial   
  League: Rochester/City Catholic
   Home Team      Visiting Team      Location      Results      League   
   East     SOTA/NW/NE     East     East 3  SOTA/NW/NE: 6    Rochester/City Catholic   
   School #58/World of Inquiry     McQuaid      Franklin HS     School #58/World of Inquiry 0  McQuaid : 1    Rochester/City Catholic   
   Wilson Magnet     Edison     Wilson Magnet     Wilson Magnet 3  Edison: 4    Rochester/City Catholic   
  League: Wayne
   Home Team      Visiting Team      Location      Results      League   
   Marion     Sodus     Marion     Marion 0  Sodus: 4    Wayne   
   East Rochester     North Rose Wolcott     East Rochester     East Rochester 2  North Rose Wolcott: 1    Wayne