Teams & Schedules | Sectionals | Directory | Classifications | History/Awards | Forms | Pictures | Home  
 





Featured Articles
 Home
 Lamont POW-3
 NYSPHSAA Rankings
 Lamont POW-2
 Lamont POW-1
 2022 HoF Inductees
 2021 Player of Year
 2021 CoY Results
 2021 All-Tourney
 Yellow Card Policy
 NYS Sections
 Seeding Points Reference





Section V
Handbook


   
Login | Logout

Click on a Date to View Game Information
<< September 2022 >>
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
        1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

26

27

28

29

30

 


Date:   Friday, September 23, 2022
  League: Allegany
   Home Team      Visiting team      Location      Results      League   
   Andover/Whitesville     Friendship/Scio     Andover/Whitesville     Andover/Whitesville 1  Friendship/Scio: 4    Allegany   
   Bolivar-Richburg     Genesee Valley-Belfast     Bolivar-Richburg     Bolivar-Richburg 1  Genesee Valley-Belfast: 1    Allegany   
  League: LCAA
   Home Team      Visiting Team      Location      Results      League   
   Mount Morris     Perry     Mount Morris     Mount Morris 5  Perry: 0    LCAA   
   Livonia     Wayland-Cohocton     Livonia      Livonia 1  Wayland-Cohocton: 0    LCAA   
   Dansville     Bath-Haverling     Dansville     Dansville 2  Bath-Haverling: 1    LCAA   
   Pavilion/York     Le Roy     Pavilion     Pavilion/York 1  Le Roy: 0    LCAA   
   Keshequa     Caledonia-Mumford     Keshequa     Keshequa 2  Caledonia-Mumford: 1    LCAA   
  League: Monroe
   Home Team      Visiting Team      Location      Results      League   
   Greece Odyssey     Gates Chili     Greece Odyssey     Greece Odyssey 1  Gates Chili: 5    Monroe   
   Greece Athena     Greece Arcadia     Greece Athena     Greece Athena 2  Greece Arcadia: 1    Monroe   
   Greece Olympia     Eastridge     Greece Olympia     Greece Olympia 3  Eastridge: 2    Monroe   
   Pittsford Mendon     Pittsford Sutherland     Pittsford Mendon     Pittsford Mendon 0  Pittsford Sutherland: 3    Monroe   
   Spencerport     Webster Schroeder     Spencerport     Spencerport 1  Webster Schroeder: 3    Monroe   
   Honeoye Falls-Lima     Batavia     Honeoye Falls Lima     Honeoye Falls-Lima 5  Batavia: 3    Monroe   
   Victor     Fairport     Victor     Victor 1  Fairport: 2    Monroe   
  League: Non-League
   Home Team      Visiting Team      Location      Results      League   
   Canandaigua     Wilson/REC     Canandaigua     Canandaigua 6  Wilson/REC: 2    Non-League   
   Hornell     Wellsville     Hornell     Hornell 4  Wellsville: 0    Non-League   
  League: Steuben
   Home Team      Visiting Team      Location      Results      League   
   Canisteo-Greenwood     Addison     Canisteo-Greenwood     Canisteo-Greenwood 2  Addison: 2    Steuben   
   Arkport-Canaseraga     Hammondsport     Arkport/Canaseraga     Arkport-Canaseraga 3  Hammondsport: 0    Steuben   
   Campbell-Savona     Alfred-Almond     Campbell-Savona     Campbell-Savona 3  Alfred-Almond: 0    Steuben   
  League: Wayne
   Home Team      Visiting Team      Location      Results      League   
   Sodus     North Rose-Wolcott     Sodus     Sodus 0  North Rose-Wolcott: 2    Wayne